Kawaii Game Coloring Book

Content rating
Everyone
Screenshot image
Screenshot image
Screenshot image
Screenshot image
Screenshot image
Screenshot image
Screenshot image
Screenshot image
Screenshot image
Screenshot image
Screenshot image
Screenshot image
Screenshot image
Screenshot image
Screenshot image
Screenshot image
Screenshot image
Screenshot image
Screenshot image
Screenshot image

Upgrade your digital routine with Kawaii Game Coloring Book. Developed by Photo Editors & Games under AGCscript, this tool is truly solid. Learn more details through Educational, Drawing.

Secret Tips For Playing The App Kawaii Game Coloring Book

💗💗💗 Welcome to the Kawaii Game Coloring Book 💗💗💗
🦄 Kawaii Game Coloring Book is amazing glitter coloring for girls!
🦄 Kawaii Game Coloring Book is absolutely FREE coloring book with magic glitter!
🦄 Do you love kawaii games? So.. You will love Kawaii Game Coloring Book!
🦄 Kawaii Game Coloring Book has 60+ beautiful kawaii picture to color ALL for FREE
🦄 Add cute kawaii stickers on your Kawaii Glitter Coloring pages! More than 40+ kawaii stickers!
🦄 Cute kawaii coloring will help you to relax and have fun!
🦄 Kawaii Game Coloring Book - Draw and color a wonderful glitter kawaii EASY!
🦄 Create Colorful kawaii pics with Kawaii Glitter Coloring Book!

🍭🍭🍭 CUTE KAWAII pictures for COLORING 🍭🍭🍭

🐼 Try coloring pages kawaii with pandas and unicorns
🐱 Color cute kawaii kittens and rabbits!
🍦 Create glitter ice cream and kawaii donuts pictures!

💗 Try right colors, different brushes, glitter, hearts and stars, neon effects
💗 Draw doodle on picture with glitter!
💗 Add cute kawaii stickers on pictures!
💗 Kawaii Game Coloring Book free game is so interesting!

🍭 Cute coloring book with glitters is awesome colouring app for girls!
🍭 Create unique colored pictures with kawaii glitter coloring games.
🍭 Glitter Coloring for girls are very easy to use and suitable even for toddlers and babies.
🍭 Select a color and click on the fragment you want to color
🍭 Share your glitter pics with family and friends
🍭 Glitter Coloring is the game for the whole family!

💗 Leave your comments for "Kawaii Game Coloring Book" to make it better!
💗 Enjoy and draw with Kawaii Glitter Coloring Book for girls!
💗 Download Kawaii Game Coloring Book for FREE!
Kawaii Coloring Book! Cute kawaii coloring game for girls with glitter color
Updated on
Jan 21, 2026

Data safety

Safety starts with understanding how developers collect and share your data. Data privacy and security practices may vary based on your use, region, and age. The developer provided this information and may update it over time.
  • No data shared with third parties
    about how developers declare sharing
  • No data collected
    about how developers declare collection
  • Data is encrypted in transit
  • Data can’t be deleted
  • Committed to follow the Play Families Policy

Ratings and reviews

1.18K reviews
kyo
December 26, 2020
This is an okay game. It's very cute, though sometimes you lose your progress when you exit the game. When you zoom in it a lot of times lags, and sometimes when you're in the middle of coloring it stops completely by freezing, and it makes you not able to color anymore, which forces you to exit the game, please fix this. Overall it's an ok game. 🙂
112 people found this review helpful
Did you find this helpful?
Photo Editors & Games
November 2, 2024
We apologize for any frustration caused. 😞 Your feedback is crucial, and we're taking it seriously to enhance your experience in the Kawaii Game Coloring Book. Stay tuned for updates! 🌟
Axel Bee
July 22, 2022
There are many many different pages to color and its a good variety! super cute vibe overall. there are color options for days too! i love the glitter option. very few ads, they have not interrupted me mid-coloring. also, your progress will save :)
53 people found this review helpful
Did you find this helpful?
Photo Editors & Games
November 2, 2024
Thank you sincerely for your wonderful review! 🙏 We're delighted to hear that our game "Kawaii Game Coloring Book" is bringing joy to your gaming moments. Your feedback is truly heartening. Here's to many more enjoyable gaming sessions! 🎮✨
Sachi Dhomane
January 18, 2025
This game is quiet well and nice to play for me but it glitches like when we have to color hair it colors hair and also background and that's bad so when soo cute drawings came it dose the same and u request tge game maker to fix it plss and i dont like it add it disturbs a lot And a good thing it do not need Wi-Fi that good yay and when there is no Wi-Fi i play so no adds come and disturb me yay and tgats wht i gave this game 3 stars ok and that's what my review is hehehehhehe and nothing
1 person found this review helpful
Did you find this helpful?
Photo Editors & Games
January 20, 2025
Thank you for bringing this to our attention👌 If we understand correctly, when you color an element of the picture, the background gets colored instead. We'll check our coloring pages 👍 Thank you for helping us make our coloring book game better